Corpo Clínico
ANGIOLOGISTA
Dr. João Batista Prudente Chaves Junior RQE Nº: 3354
CARDIOLOGIA
ANA CLAÚDIA PASSOS DE BRITO - CRM 11138/BA
Dra. Carolina Calumby Barretto Mota - CRM SE 4107 | RQE 3957
Dr. João Paulo Cerqueira - CRM 4807-SE | RQE 4549
Dra. Fernanda Pereira Lima Luduvice - CRM 4459-SE | RQE 4274
Dra. Renata Martins - CRM 7763-SE | RQE 4906
CARDIOLOGIA - Ecocardiograma
ANA CLAÚDIA PASSOS DE BRITO – CRM 11138/BA
CIRURGIA BARIÁTRICA
Dr. Ismael Martins da Silva RQE Nº: 3215 e 2746
Dr. Jonas Leomarques dos Santos - RQE 2757
CIRURGIA GERAL
Dr. Ismael Martins da Silva RQE Nº: 3215 e 2746
Dr. Marco Antonio Sarmento RQE Nº: 1596
Dr. Ramon Roza de Oliveira CRM 4933 | RQE 3728
Dr. Jonas Leomarques dos Santos - CRM 3340 SE | RQE 2757
Dr. Leandro Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Leite Barros - CRM: 6422-SE RQE 4052
CIRURGIA ONCOLÓGICA
DR. LUIS CESAR BREDT - CRM 7099
CIRURGIA TORÁCICA
Dr. Adriano Augusto Caldas Barros CRM 1503-SE | RQE 2020
Dr. Diego Figueiredo Oliveira Sarasqueta CRM 4337-SE |RQE 3416
Dr. Fernando Augusto de Abreu Coelho CRM 3054-SE | RQE 2832
CLÍNICA GERAL
Dr. Victor Albuquerque Cruz - CRM: 7478-SE
Dra. Alcione Rodrigues da Silva – CRM 7017-SE
Dr. Felipe Gondim de Lucena Oliveira CRM 5031 SE
ENDOCRINOLOGIA
Dr. Carlos Édder de Mello Cardoso Lima CRM 5422 | RQE 4653
Dr. Paulo José Castro dos Anjos CRM 3554 | RQE 3367
FONOAUDIOLOGIA
CAROLINA SILVEIRA DE ANDRADE AMAZONAS - CREFONO 412499
GASTROENTEROLOGISTA
Dr. Alysson Jose Rocha Alves RQE Nº: 4110
GINECOLOGIA
Dra. Denise Lima Grossi - CRM: 4221-SE RQE Nº: 4101
Dra. Anne Katherine Cruz Santos Barbosa - CRM 5765-SE | RQE 4483
Dra. Fabricia Pascoal Alves CRM 4207 | RQE 4448
MASTOLOGIA
DRA. ALINE BARRETO CENTURION SOBRAL - CRM 2856
TALMAY TAVARES SANTOS VASCONCELOS - CRM 5091
Dr. Cezar Jose Biller Teixeira - CRM 1351 RQE 672
MÉDICO DA DOR
IGOR MARTINS SANTOS - CRM 3560
NEUROCIRURGIA
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA - CRM 4330
Dr. Dimas Fernandes Vasconcelos Junior RQE 4867
NEUROCIRURGIA DE COLUNA
ECKSTANIO MARCOS DE MELO ROCHA - CRM 3306
NEUROPEDIATRA
MÔNICA SUELY GAMA BISPO AMARAL – CRM 225
ONCOLOGISTA CLÍNICO
DR. LUIS CESAR BREDT - CRM 7099
ORTOPEDIA GERAL
GUIULLIANA FEITOSA DA SILVA - CRM 4828
FRANCIS LIMA DE VASCONCELOS - CRM 3911
MORGANA LYRA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA - CRM 4936
VINICIUS MELO FRANCO SOBRAL – CRM 5189
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças da Coluna)
RICARDO DANTAS ROCHA - CRM 3868
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças da Mão e Punho)
AGENOR VILLAR NETO - CRM 3352
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças do Joelho)
WASHINGTON LUIZ SANTOS BATISTA JUNIOR - CRM 4290
MARCIO DE FARIAS ALVES - CRM 3407
THIAGO JORGE SILVA LIMA - CRM 3790
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças do Ombro e Cotovelo)
LEONARDO PASSOS SILVA - CRM 4288
BRICIO LIMA LOBÃO BITTENCOURT - CRM 4126
RICARDO DANTAS FONSECA JUNIOR - CRM 3868
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças do Pé e Tornozelo)
MARIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA CRUZ - CRM 5192
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Doenças do Quadril)
THIAGO MOREIRA LEAL - CRM 4728
HILDEBRANDO LUBAMBO DE BRITTO NETO - CRM 3216
ORTOPEDISTA ESPECIALIDADES (Oncologia Óssea)
HILDEBRANDO LUBAMBO DE BRITTO NETO - CRM 3216
RODRIGO ALENCAR SANTOS - CRM 5592
OTORRINO
NATHALY HOSANA DE ANDRADE - CRM 5714
GUSTAVO LIMA CARDOSO - CRM 4351
JOÃO MACHADO BARRETO DE MENEZES NETO – CRM 3305
PNEUMOLOGIA
DR. THIAGO MEIRA GÓES - CRM 5055/SE
PROCTOLOGIA
THIAGO FARIA MAGALHAES - CRM 6439
PSIQUIATRIA
MARCIA DE ARAGAO ARRUDA - CRM 1022
REUMATOLOGIA
DRA TATIANA BARBOSA CASTELO BRANCO – RQE 4885
TRAUMATOLOGIA
VINICIUS MELO FRANCO SOBRAL – CRM 5189
ULTRASSONOGRAFIA
CLÉCIO DOS SANTOS - CRM 5374
FABRICIA PASCOAL ALVES DOS SANTOS – CRM 4207
GUSTAVO ARAGÃO NETO - CRM 1654
JULLYANNA CAROLINE CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA - CRM 2481
PAULA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA GOMES - CRM 6696
RODRIGO PEREIRA DA COSTA - 4199
UROLOGISTA
LUIZ GUILLERMO CARRANZA LADINES - CRM 1466
Dr. Ígor José Carvalho Feitosa - CRM 7811-SE RQE Nº: 5028
GUSTAVO SANTOS ARAÚJO - RQE Nº: 3930